Tulokset

SM-KIRKKOVENE SOUDUT 13.-14.8.2011  ANTTOLA
TULOKSET 2,325 km NAISET  
  Joukkue Loppuaika KM/h
1 Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 8:52,5 15,73
2 Mikkelin Soutajat 8:56,1 15,62
3 Kouvolan Soutajat 9:02,0 15,44
4 Joutele 9:02,1 15,44
5 Savonlinnan Soutu 9:12,7 15,16

 

Tulokset 2,325 km MIEHET  

  Joukkue Loppuaika KM/h
1 Kouvolan Soutajat 8:05,7 17,22
2 Takon Soutajat 8:12,4 17,01
3 KuHi 8:12,8 16,98
3 Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 8:12,8 16,98
5 Evijärven Urheilijat 8:13,1 16,98
6 Mikkelin Soutajat 8:13,7 16,94
7 Valkealan Soutajat 8:18,3 16,81
8 Savonlinnan Soutu 8:21,1 16,71
9 Kivennavan Soutajat 8:34,0 16,28

Tulokset 2,325 km SEKA  

  Joukkue Loppuaika KM/h
1 Kouvolan Soutajat 8:26,8 16,51
2 Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 I 8:27,6 16,48
3 Evijärven Urheilijat 8:29,2 16,44
4 Mikkelin Soutajat I 8:32,3 16,35
5 Takon Soutajat 8:33,0 16,32
6 Savonlinnan Soutu 8:38,0 16,16
7 Sulkaan Urheilijat II 8:39,8 16,10
8 Valkealan Soutajat 8:40,9 16,07
9 Keravan Urheilijat 8:45,1 15,94
10 Joutele 8:49,9 15,79
11 Mikkelin Soutajat II 8:51,6 15,73
12 Koston Soutajat 8:54,1 15,67

  

 

SM-KIRKKOVENESOUDUT 13-14.8.-11 ANTTOLA
TULOKSET 10 KM

  Joukkue / NAISET

 Loppuaika

Väliaika  5  km KM/H
1 Mikkelin Soutajat 43:53,9 21:37,0 13,67
2 Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 44:08,9 21:45,0 13,59
3 Joutele 44:22,8 21:53,0 13,52
4 Kouvolan Soutajat 45:49,6 22:28,0 13,09
5 Enonkosken Kohina 46:27,5 22:50,0 12,91
6 Savonlinnan Soutajat 47:17,7 23:05,0 12,68

  Joukkue / MIEHET Loppuaika 5 km:n väliaika KM/h
1 Kouvolan Soutajat 39:32,9 19:33,0 15,17
2 Takon Soutajat 40:08,8 19:52,0 14,94
3 KuHi 40:16,2 19:56,0 14,90
4 Mikkelin Soutajat 40:25,5 20:00,0 14,84
5 Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 40:26,7 20:04,0 14,83
6 Evijärven Urheilijat 40:46,1 20:10,0 14,72
7 Valkealan Soutajat 41:00,2 20:16,0 14,63
8 Savonlinnan Soutu 41:27,1 20:29,0 14,48
9 Virtain Urheilijat 41:29,3 20:34,0 14,46
10 Kivennavan Soutajat 41:50,3 20:42,0 14,34
11 Lappajärven Veikot 48:01,3 23:38,0 12,50

  Joukkue / SEKA Loppuaika 5 km:n väliaika KM/h
1 Mikkelin Soutajat I 41:29,5 20,41 14,46
2 Sulkavan Urheilijat I 41:44,4 20,43 14,38
3 Kouvolan Soutajat 42:10,4 20,58 14,23
4 Takon Soutajat 42:21,5 20,58 14,17
5 Valkealan Soutajat 42:25,4 21,01 14,15
6 Evijärven Urheilijat 42:37,0 21,06 14,08
7 Savonlinnan Soutu 43:06,7 21,21 13,92
8 Mikkelin Soutajat II 43:25,4 21,32 13,82
9 Keravan Urheilijat 43:27,1 21,35 13,81
10 Joutele 43:31,7 21,30 13,78
11 Koston Soutajat 43:44,2 21,46 13,72
12 Sulkavan Urheilijat II 43:51,8 21,45 13,68

Mikkelin Soutajat I: Halonen Riitta, Partanen Maarit, Kolehmainen Vuokko, Väisänen Tarja, Immonen Satu, Lipsanen Mervi, Leinonen Tiina, Kakkonen Jouni, Parkkinen Reijo, Puttonen Tuomo, Rimpiläinen Ville, Laamanen Kari, Partanen Jani, Manninen Ilkka ja Kotivuori Esko

Sulkavan Urheilijat -41 I: Härkönen Eija, Mainiemi Leila, Päykkönen Minna, Saali Suvi, Teho Katri, Tiitinen Kaisa, Virta Essi, Ala-Heikkilä Ilkka, Kankkunen Ari, Kyllönen Aleksi, Poutiainen Pekka, Päykkönen Ahti, Teho Valle, Virta Simo ja Immonen Paavo                                                                          Kouvolan Soutajat: Räihä Heidi, Myllylä Tiina, Takala Anu, Kilpeläinen Johanna, Harju Anita, Rautiainen Jenna, Kitunen Elisa, Pyykkö Toni, Lahikainen Juho, Alajääski Arto, Närhi Joni, Naukkarinen Joel, Kilpeläinen Antti, Kitunen Ari ja Nyyssönen Veikko